Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 2020

1

#56

Ass Kick

410

2

#63

BillTech sp. Dachdecker Kaul

410

3

#62

DMD Racing

390

4

#191

Ore Mountain Crew

377

5

#65

Newman Gasoline Destroyer

373

6

#9

S-Motion

368

7

#45

Gemisch Vernichter/ Isolator Spezial

362

8

#24

Astra Lüffingen

359

9

#61

MSC Pocahontas

357

10

#74

Autoservice Hoepfner

356

11

#652

Always Fulljass

356

12

#66

FSC Immelborn

354

13

#79

Team Zobbenitz

353

14

#52

VEB Pumpe Düse

348

15

#888

Steel Buddies Altmark

345

16

#11

TGL

341

17

#50

Turbotechnik Hotz

338

18

#40

CultCrewAltmark

338

19

#60

Flyin´ Star

337

20

#59

Team Hühnerschreck

337

21

#51

Team Schadeland

337

22

#18

Behnert Bau Racing Team

332

23

#25

Gefechts Acker

318

24

#37

Altmark Simi´s

317

25

#20

H1

314

26

#72

MC Truppelustig

314

27

#4

Bierschinken Racing

312

28

#22

Indianer Racing

312

29

#83

MOTHOR Racing

311

30

#70

Bar zur Schmiede

306

31

#101

Brunauer Simi Heizer

302

32

#53

Eastside Jagdwurst Customs

302

33

#3

Monster Mannsdorf

299

34

#48

Team Slimfast

298

35

#67

Die Wernersens

295

36

#73

Die Luftgekühlten

291

37

#19

Team Hot Rod

289

38

#21

MP Racing

288

39

#5

Team Isensee

286

40

#64

Offroad Piloten

284

41

#23

Kühlrippenspritzer

282

42

#171

De Gääng

260

43

#46

Racingteam DM Designs

259

44

#88

Tafelrunde

250

45

#15

"Motorsportsyndikat" Scharfe Stolle

243

46

#42

MSG - Herzföölder - Jugend

241

47

#28

Die Feld Füchse

230

48

#38

Weekend Warriors

216

49

#26

Pfusch & Fummel Rathsleben

211

50

#36

Berliner Ackerheizer

208

51

#43

VEB Lamberti

199

52

#54

AW Racing 2

187

53

#631

Team Mücke

122

54

#55

AW Racing

87

55

#27

The Moped Soldiers

51

Ergebnisse 2019

1

#63

BillTech by Dachdecker Kaul

481

2

#56

Ass Kick

471

3

#62

DMD Racing

440

4

#24

Astra Lüffingen

439

5

#65

Newman Gasoline Destroyer

431

6

#79

Team Zobbenitz

419

7

#18

Behnertbau Racing Team

415

8

#74

Autoservice Hoepfner

413

9

#61

MSC Pocahontas

411

10

#60

Flyin´ Star

408

11

#54

AW Racing

404

12

#9

S- Motion

403

13

#66

FSC Immelborn

400

14

#83

MOTHOR Racing

399

15

#70

Bar zur Schmiede Schorstedt

395

16

#3

Monster Mannsdorf

395

17

#142

Team Boost Nerds

394

18

#86

Team Eisekalt Zwölfeinhalb

386

19

#5

Team Isensee

382

20

#25

Gefechts Acker

376

21

#19

Team Hot Rod

371

22

#45

Gemisch Vernichter/ Isolator Spezial

370

23

#85

Rennsportkollektiv Aluschweisser Bernau

367

24

#6

Beetzendorfer Outlaws

366

25

#73

Die Luftgekühlten

365

26

#50

Turbotechnik Hotz

359

27

#67

Die Wernersens

357

28

#4

Bierschinken Racing

356

29

#17

Die Kämpfer

352

30

#41

Team Power

348

31

#37

Altmark Simi´s

342

32

#101

Brunauer Simi Heizer

341

33

#171

De Gääng

337

34

#59

Team Hühnerschreck

319

35

#10

Team immer b(e)reit

318

36

#53

Eastside Jagdwurst Custom

315

37

#71

AFK Könnigde

308

38

#72

MC Truppelustig

306

39

#20

H1

296

40

#31

Team Feuerwehr

296

41

#40

Cult Crew Altmark

249

42

#64

Offroad Piloten

224

43

#36

Berliner Ackerheizer

218

44

#28

Die Feldfüchse

215

45

#42

MSG-Herzföölder-Jugend

211

46

#2

Werkskradführer

173

47

#26

Pfusch & Fummel Rathsleben

140

48

#7

VCK Racing Team

120

49

#43

VEB Lamberti

39

Ergebnisse 2018

Pos.

Team Nr.

Team Name

Runden

1

#62

DMD Racing

756

2

#56

ASS - Kick

725

3

#63

Team BillTech sp. Dachdecker Kaul

724

4

#65

Newman Gasline Destroyer

720

5

#24

Astra Lüffingen

688

6

#74

Autoservice Hoepfner

664

7

#64

Offroad Piloten

633

8

#3

Monster Mannsdorf

631

9

#86

Team Eisekalt Zwölfeinhalb

624

10

#55

AW Racing

612

11

#61

MSC Pocahontas

606

12

#73

Die Luftgekühlten

604

13

#83

MOTHOR Racing

586

14

#53

Eastside Jagdwurst Customs

586

15

#5

Team Isensee

584

16

#4

Bierschinken Racing

562

17

#37

Altmark Simi´s

562

18

#67

Die Wernersens

548

19

#85

Rennsportkollektiv Aluschweisser Bernau

547

20

#19

Team Hot- Rod

527

21

#6

Beetzendorfer Outlaws

525

22

#70

Bar zur Schmiede

511

23

#72

MC Truppelustig

504

24

#25

Team RDA

483

25

#43

VEB Lamberti

416

26

#84

Heisse Feile e.V.

305

27

#66

Blutgruppe 1:50

300

28

#17

De Gääng

214

29

#36

Berliner Ackerheizer

103