Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 2018

Pos.

Team Nr.

Team Name

Runden

1

#62

DMD Racing

756

2

#56

ASS - Kick

725

3

#63

Team BillTech sp. Dachdecker Kaul

724

4

#65

Newman Gasline Destroyer

720

5

#24

Astra Lüffingen

688

6

#74

Autoservice Hoepfner

664

7

#64

Offroad Piloten

633

8

#3

Monster Mannsdorf

631

9

#86

Team Eisekalt Zwölfeinhalb

624

10

#55

AW Racing

612

11

#61

MSC Pocahontas

606

12

#73

Die Luftgekühlten

604

13

#83

MOTHOR Racing

586

14

#53

Eastside Jagdwurst Customs

586

15

#5

Team Isensee

584

16

#4

Bierschinken Racing

562

17

#37

Altmark Simi´s

562

18

#67

Die Wernersens

548

19

#85

Rennsportkollektiv Aluschweisser Bernau

547

20

#19

Team Hot- Rod

527

21

#6

Beetzendorfer Outlaws

525

22

#70

Bar zur Schmiede

511

23

#72

MC Truppelustig

504

24

#25

Team RDA

483

25

#43

VEB Lamberti

416

26

#84

Heisse Feile e.V.

305

27

#66

Blutgruppe 1:50

300

28

#17

De Gääng

214

29

#36

Berliner Ackerheizer

103

Ergebnisse 2019

1

#63

BillTech by Dachdecker Kaul

481

2

#56

Ass Kick

471

3

#62

DMD Racing

440

4

#24

Astra Lüffingen

439

5

#65

Newman Gasoline Destroyer

431

6

#79

Team Zobbenitz

419

7

#18

Behnertbau Racing Team

415

8

#74

Autoservice Hoepfner

413

9

#61

MSC Pocahontas

411

10

#60

Flyin´ Star

408

11

#54

AW Racing

404

12

#9

S- Motion

403

13

#66

FSC Immelborn

400

14

#83

MOTHOR Racing

399

15

#70

Bar zur Schmiede Schorstedt

395

16

#3

Monster Mannsdorf

395

17

#142

Team Boost Nerds

394

18

#86

Team Eisekalt Zwölfeinhalb

386

19

#5

Team Isensee

382

20

#25

Gefechts Acker

376

21

#19

Team Hot Rod

371

22

#45

Gemisch Vernichter/ Isolator Spezial

370

23

#85

Rennsportkollektiv Aluschweisser Bernau

367

24

#6

Beetzendorfer Outlaws

366

25

#73

Die Luftgekühlten

365

26

#50

Turbotechnik Hotz

359

27

#67

Die Wernersens

357

28

#4

Bierschinken Racing

356

29

#17

Die Kämpfer

352

30

#41

Team Power

348

31

#37

Altmark Simi´s

342

32

#101

Brunauer Simi Heizer

341

33

#171

De Gääng

337

34

#59

Team Hühnerschreck

319

35

#10

Team immer b(e)reit

318

36

#53

Eastside Jagdwurst Custom

315

37

#71

AFK Könnigde

308

38

#72

MC Truppelustig

306

39

#20

H1

296

40

#31

Team Feuerwehr

296

41

#40

Cult Crew Altmark

249

42

#64

Offroad Piloten

224

43

#36

Berliner Ackerheizer

218

44

#28

Die Feldfüchse

215

45

#42

MSG-Herzföölder-Jugend

211

46

#2

Werkskradführer

173

47

#26

Pfusch & Fummel Rathsleben

140

48

#7

VCK Racing Team

120

49

#43

VEB Lamberti

39